Wednesday, September 28, 2011

Lesson for the day: Treat people how you want to be treated! So next time I see you expect to be spanked and your hair pulled. Lol!

Monday, September 26, 2011

I hate bein mean to people I REALLY don't wanna be mean to! randomthought!

Sunday, September 25, 2011

RT @CraveMyThoughts I'd rather walk alone, then chase you around. I'd rather fall by myself than let you drag me down.

Thursday, September 22, 2011

Always have a Plan B or an exit stragedy! Just figured out mine! Blissful Blessed

Tuesday, September 20, 2011

RT @TheSingleWoman Consider it a compliment to be the girl everybody's talking about... :)

Sunday, September 18, 2011

Friday, September 16, 2011

Thursday, September 15, 2011

"Fuck what they talkin bout.. Were the only thing that matters" Lol! drunkstatus
Wth Im wet at the club... and not in that happy smiley way;)
Wearing the hair natural! Its been a while!... And NO glasses! NO D&G tonight :)
Wearing the hair natural! Its been a while!... And NO glasses! NO D&G tonight :)

Wednesday, September 14, 2011

RT @bossydiva2245 He said you can tell a mans game level by the chicks he surrounds himself with <<
Saying you hate someone is easier then admitting you dont. Truth
RT @MyQuotesBook Your past life may be a nice place to visit but certainly not to stay.

Monday, September 12, 2011

RT @Jeremih you have to lose sometime to appreciate when you win <<< Truth! A perfect quote 2 begin the week.

Sunday, September 11, 2011

Climbing into bed!... If he farts or snores in my bed one more time hes back to sleepin on the bathroom floor... Poor Peeper! lol
My closing thought: Never settle for nothing less then butterflies!... Now if I could just find someone to give me them.

Saturday, September 10, 2011

Goin to bed! Soo many things happened tonight! And Im Blessed for them all. Esp regaining a friendship that I thought was lost!
New starts are a good thing! GrownSexy&Drama Part2

Friday, September 9, 2011

NP Lights Please by J Cole... What a song to wake too? Lol

Thursday, September 8, 2011

Wednesday, September 7, 2011

RT @iTweetFacts It’s not up to u,ur heart just kinda decides, & theres no turning back once ur heart makes up its mind.<
RT @idillionaire Everyone comes into ur life for a reason;some good,some bad.They shape, form or break us.In the end they make us who we are

Tuesday, September 6, 2011

Bebaism~ Never try and be someones first, last, or only... Strive to be their BEST!
RT @TWISTAgmg 100daysofmotivation stay hungry no1
wants success more than u the only person in the way of that is the person in the mirror
RT @THEREALSWIZZZ People are going to HATE! but that's when you know your doing GREAT:) motivation Agreed Realtalk Truth

Monday, September 5, 2011

How come you can do something and feel bad yet the rest of the world is happy for you? Smdh!... Thank God Im off of work!
RT @QuotesForGirlz You need to have a bad day every once in a while, otherwise, you'll never know what a good day feels like.

Sunday, September 4, 2011

RT @ThisDamnQuote I would rather cry Over the truth than Smile over a lie. <<

Saturday, September 3, 2011

RT @Mr_popular A man who plays games with a real woman, is only playing himself. << I like this
Ive come to learn that some people can NEVER be faithful and some people can be TOO faithful. I just happen to be the 2nd o_O
Done makin the same mistakes over and over again and being hurt.. Time for a fresh start:-)
what a night! I swear i need a vacay!
I deserve to be one in a million not one of a million!
After 3.5yrs Idk if being single is a good thing or bad :(

Friday, September 2, 2011

RT @XSTROLOGY All though Cancer's have a sweet, innocent exterior, there is always a fiesty side waiting to be set free.
Text to the Bestie: Dont worry gettin rid of stupid broads is my speciality;)

Thursday, September 1, 2011

My NEW motto: Imma treat you like you treat me so dont be suprised if you get "TREATED" lol